Student List

Year 2013 batch (4th Year students)

REG. NO.

NAME

1

EG/2012/1870

Abeweera WVN

2

EG/2012/1890

Atthanayaka A.M.B.L.

3

EG/2012/1901

De Silva K.D.D.

4

EG/2012/1913

Ekanayake M.G.H.P.

5

EG/2012/1926

Gangodaarachchi G.A.S.P.

6

EG/2012/1946

Jayarathna JADR

7

EG/2012/1952

Jayasundara J.M.K.M.

8

EG/2012/1960

Karasinghe KACP

9

EG/2012/2051

Rathnayake N.G.P.H.

10

EG/2012/2068

Sandaruwan K.D.K.

11

EG/2012/2082

Sooriyaarachchi K.D.

12

EG/2012/2106

Vishwajith M.A.D.S.

13

EG/2012/2107

Vithanage R.A.

14

EG/2013/2125

Abewicrama HWAAR

15

EG/2013/2126

Abeyrathna KHMCM

16

EG/2013/2127

Adhikari AASP

17

EG/2013/2132

Alawathugoda RMNU

18

EG/2013/2133

Amarasena KH

19

EG/2013/2138

Arachchi SAA

20

EG/2013/2141

Ashokkumar M

21

EG/2013/2143

Aththanayake AMLS

22

EG/2013/2145

Athukorala RD

23

EG/2013/2146

Ayesha SMJ

24

EG/2013/2147

Bandara AMTM (Ms)

25

EG/2013/2149

Bandara PUWHKK (Ms)

26

EG/2013/2150

Bandara WMSL

27

EG/2013/2155

Chandrajith WMD

28

EG/2013/2164

De Silva MSKB

29

EG/2013/2166

De Silva PTS

30

EG/2013/2167

De Silva SASY

31

EG/2013/2170

Desapriya VGT

32

EG/2013/2171

Deshapriya KHAT

33

EG/2013/2172

Deshapriya KVS

34

EG/2013/2175

Dharmapala PKTM

35

EG/2013/2177

Dilhani MN (Ms)

36

EG/2013/2179

Disanayaka DLTM

37

EG/2013/2181

Dissanayake DMYN

38

EG/2013/2182

Diwakara MC

39

EG/2013/2185

Elilraj P

40

EG/2013/2187

Fernando AAS

41

EG/2013/2192

Fernando WWOT

42

EG/2013/2198

Gunawardana ADPG

43

EG/2013/2206

Hewanayaka HMMM

44

EG/2013/2212

Jayan KLH

45

EG/2013/2214

Jayasinghe HMHS

46

EG/2013/2216

Jayasiri JKIP (Ms)

47

EG/2013/2218

Jayasundara NTP

48

EG/2013/2219

Jayaweera NM

49

EG/2013/2220

Jayaweera SP

50

EG/2013/2226

Karunarathna KHMT

51

EG/2013/2228

Karunathilaka HMCD

52

EG/2013/2238

Kumara PAP

53

EG/2013/2240

Kumara RATD

54

EG/2013/2241

Kumara SSCP

55

EG/2013/2243

Kumaratunge LPJ

56

EG/2013/2251

Liyanage LKS

57

EG/2013/2256

Madhuranga SBN

58

EG/2013/2258

Madhusankha PTS

59

EG/2013/2261

Madusanka EHDDT

60

EG/2013/2263

Madusanka WKPD

61

EG/2013/2264

Madushani GV (Ms)

62

EG/2013/2265

Madushanka DMG

63

EG/2013/2266

Malalasekara LEC

64

EG/2013/2275

Nishantha W

65

EG/2013/2280

Perera HV

66

EG/2013/2287

Priyanath KDS

67

EG/2013/2288

Priyankara KPM

68

EG/2013/2289

Pushpakumara YVLS

69

EG/2013/2291

Rajawasan JC

70

EG/2013/2295

Rathnayaka RMKD

71

EG/2013/2296

Rathnayaka RRS

72

EG/2013/2300

Safeer MSM

73

EG/2013/2302

Samarakoon HMAS

74

EG/2013/2305

Sampath HHTA

75

EG/2013/2308

Sandaruwan BAS

76

EG/2013/2311

Senanayaka NR

77

EG/2013/2317

Subasinghe SADR

78

EG/2013/2324

Thilakarathna WDDM

79

EG/2013/2332

Wanasinghe WMKN

80

EG/2013/2333

Warnasooriya MCO

81

EG/2013/2338

Wickramasinghe WRWMRSSB

82

EG/2013/2339

Wijasinghe JPAS

83

EG/2013/2342

Wijerathna WMSM

84

EG/2013/2343

Wijesiri WATD

85

EG/2013/2347

Yasasiri MGIT

86

EG/2012/1876

Ahamed NI

87

EG/2012/1877

Akalanka MC

88

EG/2012/1883

Aponsu MRG

89

EG/2012/1922

Firaz BM

90

EG/2012/1941

Ifam MM

91

EG/2012/2048

Ranjith GWBG

92

EG/2012/2107

Vithanage RA

93

EG/2012/2120

Wijewardana TRST

Year 2014 batch (3rd Year students)

REG. NO.

NAME

1

EG/2014/2353

ABEYSEKARA G.S.P.K.

2

EG/2014/2357

AFZAL S.L.M.

3

EG/2014/2358

AHAMED RILA A.R.

4

EG/2014/2361

AMARATHUNGA K.W.S.D.

5

EG/2014/2362

ARIYARATHNA W.A.D.T.

6

EG/2014/2364

ATHTHANAYAKA A.M.C.P.

7

EG/2014/2365

AYESHAN W.P.N.

8

EG/2014/2369

BANDARA R.M.C.S.

9

EG/2014/2372

BANDARA W.M.I.R.A.

10

EG/2014/2378

CHATHURANGA W.D.B.

11

EG/2014/2379

CHATHURANGA W.K.N.

12

EG/2014/2381

DE SILVA D.S.T.

13

EG/2014/2382

DE SILVA J.H.J.S.

14

EG/2014/2384

DE SILVA P.A.R.C.

15

EG/2014/2386

DHARMAPRIYA S.H.P.M.

16

EG/2014/2387

DHARMARATHNA H.P.S.M.

17

EG/2014/2388

DHARMASENA M.K.R.B.

18

EG/2014/2392

DINUSHA G.L.N.

19

EG/2014/2394

DISSANAYAKA Y.M.I.U.

20

EG/2014/2401

FERNANDO W.L.R.

21

EG/2014/2406

GEELAKA H.N.

22

EG/2014/2408

GODAGE D.R.

23

EG/2014/2411

GUNARATHNA A.M.V.

24

EG/2014/2413

GUNARATHNA W.R.N.

25

EG/2014/2420

HARESANKAR J.

26

EG/2014/2423

HEMASIWES S.

27

EG/2014/2425

HITIBANDARA H.B.K.N.

28

EG/2014/2426

IHALAGAMA I.R.M.R.

29

EG/2014/2430

JAYAMANNA J.M.I.N.

30

EG/2014/2434

JAYASOORIYA R.B.A.P.

31

EG/2014/2435

JAYATHUNGA R.D.S.

32

EG/2014/2437

KARUNANAYAKA K.H.M.N.U.

33

EG/2014/2439

KARUNARATHNA N.D.C.G.

34

EG/2014/2440

KARUNARATHNA N.K.T.D.

35

EG/2014/2442

KAVIRANGA H.M.D.

36

EG/2014/2445

KRISHANTHA T.V.R.

37

EG/2014/2447

KULARATHNA K.G.C.T.L.

38

EG/2014/2451

KUMARA W.M.D.P.

39

EG/2014/2453

LAKSHAN K.G.A.W.

40

EG/2014/2455

LIYANAGE L.P.D.D.

41

EG/2014/2461

MADHUSHANKA H.D.L.L.

42

EG/2014/2466

MARASINGHE M.A.R.J.

43

EG/2014/2477

NAYANAMADU G.W.P.

44

EG/2014/2484

PATHIRAGE N.M.

45

EG/2014/2487

PATHMASIRI T.K.H.M.

46

EG/2014/2501

RAJAMANTHREE U.R.T.Y.

47

EG/2014/2503

RAJAPAKSHA R.G.L.S.

48

EG/2014/2504

RAJAPAKSHA R.G.P.L.

49

EG/2014/2515

RATHNASIRI P.N.C.

50

EG/2014/2516

RATHNAYAKE R.M.D.K.

51

EG/2014/2518

RATHNAYAKE R.M.M.P.

52

EG/2014/2521

RATNAYAKE K.M.T.M.K.

53

EG/2014/2523

RODRIGO T.M.T.C.

54

EG/2014/2524

RUWANSIRI P.A.N.

55

EG/2014/2525

SAHTHAN K.R.A.

56

EG/2014/2527

SAMARAWANSA K.G.L.

57

EG/2014/2530

SANDUNIKA W.G.C.

58

EG/2014/2533

SARMILAN N.

59

EG/2014/2536

SENAVIRATHNA G.R.U.

60

EG/2014/2539

SENEVIRATHNA V.L.

61

EG/2014/2540

SHANKA K.P.K.S.

62

EG/2014/2545

SIRISENA W.K.G.S.L.

63

EG/2014/2546

SIRITHUNGA A.A.H.G.

64

EG/2014/2549

SURENDAR B.

65

EG/2014/2554

THINESH K.

66

EG/2014/2555

THISHANTHAN S.

67

EG/2014/2558

UMANGA A.M.A.

68

EG/2014/2564

WEERARATHNA W.P.A.T.S.

69

EG/2014/2565

WEERASINGHA M.J.D.

70

EG/2014/2566

WEERASINGHA P.K.C.P.

71

EG/2014/2569

WIJAYARATHNA W.P.O.S.

72

EG/2014/2575

WIJEWARDHANA W.P.H.V.

73

EG/2012/1895

BUDDHIKA R.M.C.

74

EG/2012/2064

SAMARASINGHE S.M.M.G.

75

EG/2013/2331

VIYOOKAN J.

Year 2015 batch (2nd Year students)

REG. NO.

NAME

1

EG/2015/2585

K.A.T.D.Abeyratna

2

EG/2015/2591

D.L.R.P.Amarathunga

3

EG/2015/2593

K.W.M.S.T.S.Ananda

4

EG/2015/2595

A.G.K.V.Athaudahetti

5

EG/2015/2596

U.A.W.I.Aththanayake

6

EG/2015/2599

M.A.H.Balasuriya

7

EG/2015/2602

S.M.M.S.Bandara

8

EG/2015/2603

T.B.I.C.Bandara

9

EG/2015/2604

W.M.H.S.Bandara

10

EG/2015/2607

A.D.J.P.Dalpadadu

11

EG/2015/2610

I.C.M.Dayananda

12

EG/2015/2615

C.K.Delumgahawatta

13

EG/2015/2634

P.M.T.A.Gunasena

14

EG/2015/2636

S.P.P.A.Gunawardana

15

EG/2015/2638

S.H.I.Hameed

16

EG/2015/2639

T.S.Hameem

17

EG/2015/2645

H.M.I.K.Herath (Ms.)

18

EG/2015/2647

W.G.S.D.Herath

19

EG/2015/2651

R.P.H.Himidira

20

EG/2015/2653

I.V.T.P.Induruwa

21

EG/2015/2657

H.P.A.Jayamini (Ms.)

22

EG/2015/2662

H.M.K.P.Jayathilaka

23

EG/2015/2663

B.J.C.L.Jayathunga

24

EG/2015/2664

I.S.I.Jayathunga (Ms.)

25

EG/2015/2667

L.D.H.Kanishka

26

EG/2015/2671

R.M.S.C.Karunarathna

27

EG/2015/2674

K.D.L.S.Kumara

28

EG/2015/2678

U.H.P.Kumarihami (Ms.)

29

EG/2015/2684

R.Logithan

30

EG/2015/2686

K.A.K.Madushanka

31

EG/2015/2690

W.M.A.C.M.Manchanayaka

32

EG/2015/2693

L.N.C.Meegasthanna

33

EG/2015/2704

M.S.D.Nimali (Ms.)

34

EG/2015/2706

M.J.M.Nisfar

35

EG/2015/2707

B.A.M.Nishad

36

EG/2015/2711

W.A.A.I.D.P.D.Perera

37

EG/2015/2713

A.M.Prasad

38

EG/2015/2714

A.S.Prasadh

39

EG/2015/2715

M.L.P.Prasanna

40

EG/2015/2719

P.G.S.M.Premarathna

41

EG/2015/2726

P.H.L.I.Rajapakshe

42

EG/2015/2728

K.E.L.Ranasingha

43

EG/2015/2729

D.P.S.Ranasinghe

44

EG/2015/2731

W.M.S.T.Ranasinghe (Ms.)

45

EG/2015/2734

P.G.C.M.Rathnasiri

46

EG/2015/2735

K.D.G.A.Rathnayaka

47

EG/2015/2747

S.B.M.D.Samarakoon

48

EG/2015/2748

S.R.K.B.Samarakoon

49

EG/2015/2750

M.D.T.Samarasinghe

50

EG/2015/2754

P.A.S.Sandaruwan

51

EG/2015/2758

K.K.L.Saranga

52

EG/2015/2764

A.M.D.S.Senavirathna

53

EG/2015/2769

U.S.G.Shaminda

54

EG/2015/2772

A.S.A.M.Silva

55

EG/2015/2773

S.R.S.Silva

56

EG/2015/2782

T.M.P.M.Thennakoon

57

EG/2015/2789

V.N.Vithanage

58

EG/2015/2794

I.A.Wickramasekara

59

EG/2015/2795

S.C.Wickramasinghe

60

EG/2015/2798

J.P.M.K.Wijerathna

61

EG/2015/2800

W.A.M.S.Wijesekara

62

EG/2015/2804

H.P.O.N.Yasarathna

Year 2016 batch (1st Year students)

REG. NO.

NAME

1

EG/2016/2810

AASHIK T.M.

2

EG/2016/2811

ABEYSINGHE D.P.I.

3

EG/2016/2812

ABEYWARDENA A.A.A.J.

4

EG/2016/2813

AFRADH F.K.M.

5

EG/2016/2814

AHAMAD M.I.I.

6

EG/2016/2815

AHAMED M.T.F.

7

EG/2016/2816

ALAGIYAWANNA A.M.D.D.

8

EG/2016/2817

AMARAWEERA I.A.

9

EG/2016/2818

ANJANA R.W.K.

10

EG/2016/2819

ARACHCHI O.A.S.P.O.

11

EG/2016/2820

ARIYAWANSHA H.S.N.

12

EG/2016/2821

ASKAR A.M.

13

EG/2016/2822

ATHTHANAYAKE M.W.T.B.

14

EG/2016/2823

BAMUNUVITHARANA A.S.

15

EG/2016/2824

BANDARA A.J.S.D.

16

EG/2016/2825

BANDARA H.M.L.T.

17

EG/2016/2826

BANDARA H.M.S.U.

18

EG/2016/2827

BANDARA W.V.C.P.

19

EG/2016/2828

BANDARANAYAKA A.B.T.M.S.

20

EG/2016/2829

BANDULASENA B.N.M.

21

EG/2016/2830

BENJAMIN R.B.S.W.D.

22

EG/2016/2831

BOPITIYA B.D.P.M.

23

EG/2016/2832

CHAMAL D.R.P.

24

EG/2016/2833

CHANDIKA D.D.V.

25

EG/2016/2834

CHANDRARATHNA R.D.K.N.K.

26

EG/2016/2835

CHANDRASEKARA C.M.Y.D.

27

EG/2016/2836

CHATHUMINI A.A.J.

28

EG/2016/2837

CHINTHAKA P.K.D.

29

EG/2016/2838

COLOMBAGE C.D.R.S.G.

30

EG/2016/2839

DASANAYAKE E.G.G.R.B.

31

EG/2016/2840

DE ALWIS T.A.D.Y.D.

32

EG/2016/2841

DE SILVA I.R.

33

EG/2016/2842

DE ZOYSA A.U.L.

34

EG/2016/2843

DHANASEKARA I.G.C.D.

35

EG/2016/2844

DHARMANANDA D.P.M.H.

36

EG/2016/2845

DILUSHAN K.

37

EG/2016/2846

DINESHIKA W.M.R.

38

EG/2016/2847

DISSANAYAKE D.M.M.H.

39

EG/2016/2848

DISSANAYAKE D.M.S.S.M.

40

EG/2016/2849

DISSANAYAKE D.M.S.W.

41

EG/2016/2850

DULANGA J.A.S.

42

EG/2016/2851

EKANAYAKA E.M.D.B.

43

EG/2016/2852

EKANAYAKA E.M.S.B.

44

EG/2016/2853

FAZRA M.M.F.

45

EG/2016/2854

FERNANDO A.V.S.

46

EG/2016/2855

FERNANDO M.I.M.

47

EG/2016/2856

FERNANDO T.A.M.

48

EG/2016/2857

FERNANDO W.M.S.S.

49

EG/2016/2858

GUNARATHNA B.M.S.

50

EG/2016/2859

GUNAWARDHANA A.A.S.

51

EG/2016/2860

GUNAWARDHANA U.K.Y.P.

52

EG/2016/2861

HANDAGAMA K.H.R.H.K.

53

EG/2016/2862

HANSINI M.A.

54

EG/2016/2863

HARSHANI P.P.M.

55

EG/2016/2864

HERATH A.Y.P.

56

EG/2016/2865

HERATH H.M.C.M.B.

57

EG/2016/2866

HETTIARACHCHI T.D.

58

EG/2016/2867

HEWAGE H.M.

59

EG/2016/2868

HINDAGODA H.M.K.K.

60

EG/2016/2869

HUSNI A.H.M.A.

61

EG/2016/2870

JAYAKODI J.I.K.

62

EG/2016/2871

JAYAKUMARA M.A.S.C.

63

EG/2016/2872

JAYASEKARA G.K.N.

64

EG/2016/2873

JAYASEKARA H.A.P.C.

65

EG/2016/2874

JAYASEKARA J.M.P.L.M.

66

EG/2016/2875

JAYASINGHE J.H.M.R.C.B.

67

EG/2016/2876

JAYASINGHE P.M.

68

EG/2016/2877

JAYASUNDARA J.L.

69

EG/2016/2878

JAYATHILAKE M.G.C.S.K.

70

EG/2016/2879

JAYAWARDANA D.I.G.V.H.

71

EG/2016/2880

JAYAWARDENE J.A.P.I.D.W.

72

EG/2016/2881

JENAGARAJ K.

73

EG/2016/2882

JEZLY M.J.M.

74

EG/2016/2883

JINARANSHI H.A.S.K.

75

EG/2016/2884

KAHANDAWAARACHCHI K.A.M.

76

EG/2016/2885

KAHAWE WIDANA K.W.P.P.

77

EG/2016/2886

KARUNARATHNA W.M.D.P.

78

EG/2016/2887

KARUNARATHNE D.G.N.D.

79

EG/2016/2888

KARUNARATHNE S.M.M.

80

EG/2016/2889

KARUNASINGHA K.G.N.M.

81

EG/2016/2890

KARUNATHILAKA P.R.H.

82

EG/2016/2891

KARUNATHILAKA R.M.B.D.M.

83

EG/2016/2892

KIROJAN S.

84

EG/2016/2893

KODIKARA A.S.

85

EG/2016/2894

KOSWATHTHA K.G.G.D.

86

EG/2016/2895

KULATHILAKA W.K.Y.P.

87

EG/2016/2896

KULATHUNGA W.P.M.W

88

EG/2016/2897

KUMARA W.T.D.R.

89

EG/2016/2898

KUMARASINGHE A.M.T.L.

90

EG/2016/2899

KUMARASINGHE D.M.H.M.

91

EG/2016/2900

KUMARI H.M.B.M.

92

EG/2016/2901

LAKRUWAN S.A.M.

93

EG/2016/2902

LAKSHAN L.M.

94

EG/2016/2903

LAKSHAN W.I.

95

EG/2016/2904

LAWE W.H.P.

96

EG/2016/2905

LIYANAGE R.L.V.J.

97

EG/2016/2906

LIYANAGE W.P.C.R.

98

EG/2016/2907

MADDEGODA M.G.C.R.

99

EG/2016/2908

MADHUMALI P.V.N.U.

100

EG/2016/2909

MADHURANGA G.N.

101

EG/2016/2910

MADHURANGA S.G.N.N.

102

EG/2016/2911

MADHUSHAN U.H.R.P.

103

EG/2016/2912

MADHUSHANKA R.G.D.

104

EG/2016/2913

MADURANGA D.V.G.

105

EG/2016/2914

MADUSANKA A.G.V.

106

EG/2016/2915

MADUSANKA G.G.D.

107

EG/2016/2916

MAHINDAPALA D.P.P.

108

EG/2016/2917

MANCHANAYAKA M.G.S.S.B.

109

EG/2016/2918

MATHUSHANAN R.

110

EG/2016/2919

MIHIRANI M.B.

111

EG/2016/2920

MUDITHA B.V.U.

112

EG/2016/2921

MUHANDIRAM P.M.S.S.B.

113

EG/2016/2922

NADUN R.M.D.

114

EG/2016/2923

NANDASENA K.K.P.

115

EG/2016/2924

NAVINDA P.W.H.P.

116

EG/2016/2925

NAVINDI R.N.I

117

EG/2016/2926

NILOJAN T.

118

EG/2016/2927

NIMALASENA R.V.

119

EG/2016/2928

NIRMANA M.P.C.

120

EG/2016/2929

NISHSHANKA N.M.K.H.

121

EG/2016/2930

NISHSHANKA N.M.P.M.

122

EG/2016/2931

NISSANKA N.A.D.R.

123

EG/2016/2932

NITHARSAN M.

124

EG/2016/2933

PATHIRANA D.G.K.

125

EG/2016/2934

PEMARATHNE M.A.P.

126

EG/2016/2935

PERERA G.W.K.S.

127

EG/2016/2936

PERERA M.A.G.P

128

EG/2016/2937

PERERA U.A.N.

129

EG/2016/2938

PILAPITIYA P.H.M.S.K.

130

EG/2016/2939

PIRANAVAN S.

131

EG/2016/2940

PIRNAS M.F.M.

132

EG/2016/2941

PIYATHILAKA H.M.P.B.

133

EG/2016/2942

PIYATHMA U.R.R.

134

EG/2016/2943

PRABASWARA M.H.M.A.

135

EG/2016/2944

PRAMODI J.P.M.

136

EG/2016/2945

PREMADASA H.M.D.T.

137

EG/2016/2946

PREMADASA K.S.T.M.

138

EG/2016/2947

PREMARATHNA K.W.S.T.

139

EG/2016/2948

PREMASINGHE E.G.C.R.

140

EG/2016/2949

PREMATHILAKE B.M.T.V.

141

EG/2016/2950

PRIYADARSHANA G.H.S.S.

142

EG/2016/2951

RAJAPAKSHA R.G.T.A.

143

EG/2016/2952

RAJAPAKSHA S.D.

144

EG/2016/2953

RAJARATHNA G.K.M.D.I.

145

EG/2016/2954

RAJASEKARA L.R.W.S.D.

146

EG/2016/2955

RAJITHA D.M.D.J.

147

EG/2016/2956

RANASINGHE R.M.B.S.

148

EG/2016/2957

RANASINGHE Y.K.K.N.

149

EG/2016/2958

RANATHUNGA R.M.V.S.

150

EG/2016/2959

RANAWEERA K.K.M.

151

EG/2016/2960

RANDIKA P.A.D.

152

EG/2016/2961

RATHNAYAKA O.G.P.M.

153

EG/2016/2962

RATHNAYAKA R.M.P.B.

154

EG/2016/2963

RATHNAYAKA R.M.P.M.

155

EG/2016/2964

RATHNAYAKA R.M.S.V.B.

156

EG/2016/2965

RATHNAYAKE A.G.P.

157

EG/2016/2966

RATHNAYAKE R.A.N.N.

158

EG/2016/2967

ROSAN J.

159

EG/2016/2968

RUSNY M.T.M.

160

EG/2016/2969

SAJEEV S.

161

EG/2016/2970

SAMARANAYAKE H.D.A.D.

162

EG/2016/2971

SAMARASEKARA Y.A.A.

163

EG/2016/2972

SANARTHANAN T.

164

EG/2016/2973

SANDAMALI H.A.A.

165

EG/2016/2974

SANDAMINI H.A.D.S.

166

EG/2016/2975

SANDARUWAN S.D.

167

EG/2016/2976

SANDARUWAN W.M.C.

168

EG/2016/2977

SARANGI J.M.U.

169

EG/2016/2978

SASINDULA D.M.T.

170

EG/2016/2979

SENADHEERA D.A.A.L.

171

EG/2016/2980

SENADHEERA S.M.T.D.

172

EG/2016/2981

SENARATH T.M.S.

173

EG/2016/2982

SERAM H.C.P.

174

EG/2016/2983

SHELANI P.K.D.M.

175

EG/2016/2984

SILMY R.R.

176

EG/2016/2985

SILVA S.B.P.M.D

177

EG/2016/2986

SIRIWARDHANA E.W.A.R.B.

178

EG/2016/2987

SOMAWEERA J.H.A.S

179

EG/2016/2988

SRI A.A.V.Y.

180

EG/2016/2989

SUBANKAN S.

181

EG/2016/2990

SUBASINGHE M.P.R.B.

182

EG/2016/2991

SUBASINGHE S.M.M.J.

183

EG/2016/2992

SUHANJALA C.B.G.S.

184

EG/2016/2993

SUPUNTHARA T.G.T.

185

EG/2016/2994

SURANJAYA K.A.T.

186

EG/2016/2995

SURAWEERA R.D.K.P.

187

EG/2016/2996

TENNAKOON T.M.K.Y.

188

EG/2016/2997

THALPAVILA T.W.K.M.B.K.

189

EG/2016/2998

THARAKA N.G.D.

190

EG/2016/2999

THARAKA R.P.S.

191

EG/2016/3000

THILAKARATHNA T.U.N.P.

192

EG/2016/3001

THILAKASIRI K.G.C.J.

193

EG/2016/3002

UDAYAKUMARA D.G.G.V.

194

EG/2016/3003

UDAYASIR ID.L.A.M.L.

195

EG/2016/3004

UMESHA K.A.T.

196

EG/2016/3005

VIJAYAMUNI W.T.S.

197

EG/2016/3006

VIRANGA M.A.L.

198

EG/2016/3007

WANASINGHE W.M.A.P.

199

EG/2016/3008

WANIGASEKARA P.A.T.D.

200

EG/2016/3009

WANIGASINGHE C.M.

201

EG/2016/3010

WATHTHEGAMA T.R.P.

202

EG/2016/3011

WEDAGE U.S.

203

EG/2016/3012

WEERAARACHCHI W.A.P.M.

204

EG/2016/3013

WEGALA T.S.

205

EG/2016/3014

WERAGODA U.L.H.G.

206

EG/2016/3015

WICKRAMARATHNA W.L.N.

207

EG/2016/3016

WICKRAMASINGHE A.M.S.D.

208

EG/2016/3017

WICKRAMASINGHE W.D.S.

209

EG/2016/3018

WICKRAMASINGHE W.G.S.

210

EG/2016/3019

WIJAYARATHNA P.G.R.C.

211

EG/2016/3020

WIJERATHNA K.G.P.M.

212

EG/2016/3021

WIJERATHNE A.D.H.T.

213

EG/2016/3022

WIJESINGHE S.D.A.

214

EG/2016/3023

WIJETHUNGE K.M.A.G.N.D.B.

215

EG/2016/3024

WIMALASENA B.A.G.T.S.

216

EG/2016/3025

WIMALASENA D.C.V.A.

217

EG/2016/3026

YOGANATHAN A.

218

EG/2016/3027

WIJESINGHE D.S.N.R.

219

EG/2016/3028

KUMARASIRI S.D.D.R.

220

EG/2016/3029

WIJESINGHE W.P.M.P.

221

EG/2016/3030

HEMAKUMARA N.D.R.

222

EG/2016/3031

WICKRAMASINGHA W.A.P.D.

223

EG/2016/3032

BANDARA L.L.G.M.P.

224

EG/2016/3033

RASHA M.J.M.

225

EG/2016/3034

ALAHAKON A.M.M.P.


 Student Life

Facultymeet 2016
Facultymeet 2016
Facultymeet 2016
Facultymeet 2016
Facultymeet 2016
Facultymeet 2016
Facultymeet 2016
Facultymeet 2016
Facultymeet 2016
Facultymeet 2016
Facultymeet 2016
Facultymeet 2016
Facultymeet 2016
Facultymeet 2016
Facultymeet 2016
Facultymeet 2016
Facultymeet 2016
Facultymeet 2016
Facultymeet 2016
Facultymeet 2016
Facultymeet 2016
Facultymeet 2016
Facultymeet 2016
Facultymeet 2016
Facultymeet 2016
Facultymeet 2016
Facultymeet 2016
Facultymeet 2016
Facultymeet 2016
Facultymeet 2016
Facultymeet 2016
Facultymeet 2016

Send Message


Copyright © 2017 Department of Mechanical and Manufacturing Engineering. All Rights Reserved.
Last update: 27/04/2017